Почтовые индексы России

Телефонные коды



 

Брянская область

Почтовые индексы

Город Брянск

«С...»


СО Железнодорожник-2 стр - 241004Советский проезд - 241050
Садовая ул - 241024Совхозный проезд - 241010
Садовый проезд - 241024Согласия ул - 241027
Сакко и Ванцетти ул - 241028Содружества ул - 241027
Салтыкова-Щедрина ул - 241047Созидания ул - 241023
Самарская ул - 241016Солнечная ул - 241025
Самостроевская ул - 241000Сосновая ул - 241039
Санаторий Снежка п - 241004Сосновый пер - 241039
Саратовская ул - 241016Софьи Перовской пер - 241050
Свенская ул - 241019Софьи Перовской ул - 241050
Свенский пер - 241019Социалистическая ул - 241028
Свердлова ул -
Ч(50-998),Н(73-999),Ч(2-6),Н(1-19) - 241016
Ч(10-48),Н(21-71) - 241030
Союзная ул -
43 - 241012
Ч(2-28),Н(1-17) - 241035
Свободы ул - 241022Спартаковская ул -
Ч(2-100),Н(29-119) - 241028
Ч(102-130) - 241050
Севастопольская ул - 241029
Северная ул -
Ч(2-14),1 - 241016
Н(3-15),16-999 - 241030
Спартаковский пер - 241028
Спасская ул - 241035
Северный пер -
Ч(82-998),Н(101-999) - 241014
Н(1-57),Ч(2-58) - 241030
Спортивный пер - 241022
Средний пер - 241019
Сталелитейная ул - 241050
Севская ул - 241020Станиславского ул - 241028
Севский пер - 241020Станке Димитрова пр-кт -
Н(13-37) - 241019
Ч(28-102),Н(39-49),Н(65-77),Н(81-83) - 241028
Ч(2-26),Н(1-11) - 241037
Н(51-63),79,106 - 241050
Севский проезд - 241020
Седова ул - 241014
Сельский проезд - 241050
Сельскохозяйственная ул - 241024
Сельскохозяйственный пер - 241024Стародубская ул - 241029
Сельцовская ул - 241024Стасова пер - 241024
Семашко ул - 241007Стасова ул - 241024
Серпуховская ул - 241035Стахановская ул -
Ч(22-998),Н(17-999) - 241012
Н(1-15),Ч(2-20) - 241013
Сиреневая ул - 241024
Славянская ул - 241020
Славянская ул - 241025Степная ул - 241050
Славянский проезд - 241020Строевая ул - 241000
Слесарная ул - 241047Строителей ул - 241027
Слесарный пер - 241047Суворова въезд - 241047
Смоленская ул - 241019Суворова пер - 241047
Смольная ул - 241035Суворова ул - 241047
Снежетьская ул - 241029Сумская ул - 241025
Снежетьская ул - 241047Супоневский пер - 241028
Снежетьский вал ул - 241004Сургутская ул - 241041
Снежетьский пер - 241029Сургутский пер - 241041
Снежная ул - 241041Сходненская ул - 241025
Советская ул - 241050 

«Т...»


Тарджиманова ул - 241050Тракторная ул - 241014
Тверская ул - 241024Транспортная ул - 241020
Тверской пер - 241024Транспортный пер - 241020
Текстильщиков пер - 241027Троицкая ул - 241024
Текстильщиков ул - 241027Трофименко пер - 241039
Телевизорная ул - 241028Трофименко проезд - 241039
Тельмана пер - 241047Трофименко ул - 241039
Тельмана ул - 241047Трубчевский проезд - 241019
Тенистая ул - 241027Трудовая ул - 241050
Тенишевой пер - 241041Трудовой пер - 241050
Тенишевой ул - 241041Трудовой проезд - 241050
Тепловозная ул - 241027Тульская ул - 241016
Тепловозный пер - 241039Тупиковая ул - 241014
Тимоновская ул - 241028Тупиковый пер - 241014
Тимоновский пер - 241028Турбинная ул - 241027
Тимуровская ул - 241025Тургенева пер - 241029
Тихая ул - 241027Тургенева ул - 241029
Тихий пер - 241029Тухачевского ул - 241020
Тобольская ул - 241041Тюменская ул - 241041
Толмачевская ул - 241019Тютчева ул - 241050
Топальская ул - 241050 

«У...-Ф...»


Угольная ул - 241016Февральская ул - 241050
Ульянова ул -
Ч(106-998),Н(97-999) - 241013
Ч(2-104),Н(1-95) - 241035
Федюнинского проезд - 241010
Федюнинского ул - 241010
Фестивальная ул - 241029
Ульяны Громовой ул - 241014Фестивальный пер - 241029
Унечская ул - 241029Флотская ул -
1-125 - 241010
126-163 - 241024
Унечский пер - 241029
Уральская ул - 241020
Уральский пер - 241020Флотский пер -
Ч(2-62),Н(1-53) - 241010
62а,Ч(64-102),Н(55-999) - 241024
Урицкого пер - 241050
Урицкого ул -
Ч(90-998),Н(113-999) - 241028
Ч(2-88),Н(1-111) - 241050
Флотский проезд - 241024
Фокина пер - 241050
Успенская ул - 241024Фокина проезд - 241050
Успенский пер - 241035Фокина ул - 241050
Ухтомского ул - 241035Формовочный пер - 241027
Ушакова пер - 241022Фосфоритная ул - 241047
Ушакова ул - 241022Фосфоритный пер - 241047
Фабричная ул - 241023Фрунзе пер - 241019
Фабричный пер - 241023Фрунзе ул - 241019
Фадеева ул - 241040 

«Х...-Ю...»


Халтурина пер - 241025Чкалова пер - 241039
Халтурина пл - 241025Чкалова ул -
Ч(2-38),Н(1-47) - 241029
40К - 241039
Халтурина ул - 241025
Харьковская ул - 241035
Цветочная ул - 241024Шевченко пер - 241022
Центральный проезд - 241050Шевченко ул - 241022
Циолковского пер - 241029Школьный пер - 241014
Циолковского ул - 241029Шмидта ул - 241041
Цюрупы ул -
Ч(122-998),Н(129-999) - 241014
Ч(2-30),Н(1-19) - 241016
Ч(32-120),Н(21-127) - 241030
Шолохова ул - 241039
Шоссе Карачевское 4 км - 241004
Шоссейная ул - 241040
Щербакова ул - 241020
Чайковского пер - 241025Щорса б-р - 241022
Чайковского ул - 241025Щукина ул - 241019
Чапаева ул - 241020Электровозный пер - 241039
Челюскинцев ул - 241020Энгельса пер - 241022
Черниговская ул - 241016Энгельса ул - 241022
Чернышевского пер - 241047Энергетическая ул - 241050
Чернышевского ул - 241047Южная развязка ул - 241039
Чехова проезд - 241020Южная ул - 241039
Чехова ул - 241020Южный пер - 241039
Чичерина ул - 241022 

«Я...»


Яблоневый пер - 241039Ярославского ул - 241041
Ямская ул - 241050Ясная ул - 241025

«1-9...»


1-й Городищенский пер - 2410232-я Разина ул - 241022
1-й Демьяна Бедного пер - 2410242-я Садовая ул - 241007
1-й Карьерный проезд - 2410402-я Снежетьская ул - 241029
1-й Крайний пер - 2410242-я Толмачевская ул - 241019
1-й Красноармейский пер - 24101922 съезда КПСС пер - 241012
1-й Меловой проезд - 24102722 съезда КПСС ул -
Н(13-115) - 241012
Ч(80-998),Н(117-999) - 241013
Ч(2-78),Н(1-11) - 241035
1-й Нововолочаевский пер - 241039
1-й Новый пер - 241022
1-й Прядильный пер - 241027
1-й Пятилетки ул - 2410233 Интернационала ул -
Ч(10-26) - 241012
Ч(2-8),Н(1-33) - 241035
1-й Станке Димитрова проезд - 241037
1-й Строительный проезд - 241027
1-й Телевизорный пер - 2410283 Июля ул - 241007
1-й Тимоновский проезд - 2410283-й Бежицкий пер - 241010
1-й Ткацкий проезд - 2410273-й Демьяна Бедного пер - 241024
1-й Тюменский проезд - 2410413-й Карачижский пер - 241028
1-я Аллея ул - 2410203-й Красноармейский пер - 241019
1-я Линия ул - 2410073-й Меловой проезд - 241027
1-я Почепская ул - 2410193-й Новый пер - 241022
1-я Садовая ул - 2410073-й Сельскохозяйственный пер - 241024
1-я Снежетьская ул - 2410293-й Строительный проезд -
12 - 241025
Ч(2-10),Н(1-13) - 241027
11 лет Октября пер - 241022
11 лет Октября проезд - 241022
11 лет Октября ул - 2410223-й Тимоновский проезд - 241028
12 лет Октября пер - 2410223-й Ткацкий проезд - 241027
12 лет Октября проезд - 2410223-й Тюменский проезд - 241041
12 лет Октября ул - 2410223-й Флотский проезд - 241024
15 лет Октября пер - 2410223-я Линия ул - 241007
15 лет Октября ул - 2410223-я Ломоносова ул - 241019
17 Сентября проезд - 2410293-я Ново-Топальская ул - 241050
17 Сентября ул - 2410293-я Разина ул - 241022
2-й Бабушкина пер - 2410473-я Толмачевская ул - 241019
2-й Банный пер - 241040365 км а/д Украина км - 241902
2-й Бежицкий пер - 2410234-й Карачижский пер - 241028
2-й Городищенский пер - 2410234-й Красноармейский пер - 241019
2-й Демьяна Бедного пер - 2410244-й Меловой проезд - 241027
2-й Депутатский пер - 2410244-й Строительный проезд -
Ч(20-28),Н(11-15) - 241025
Ч(2-8),Н(1-7) - 241027
2-й Карьерный проезд - 241040
2-й Крайний пер - 241024
2-й Красноармейский пер - 2410194-й Ткацкий проезд - 241027
2-й Меловой проезд - 2410274-я Разина ул - 241022
2-й Мичурина пер - 2410474-я Толмачевская ул - 241019
2-й Нововолочаевский пер - 2410395 Декабря пер - 241022
2-й Новый пер - 2410225-й Дорожный въезд - 241047
2-й Севский пер - 2410205-й Меловой проезд - 241027
2-й Сельскохозяйственный пер - 2410245-й Сельскохозяйственный пер - 241024
2-й Советский пер - 2410505-й Строительный проезд -
Ч(10-24),Н(19-25) - 241025
Ч(2-8),Н(1-17) - 241027
2-й Спартаковский пер - 241028
2-й Станке Димитрова проезд - 241037
2-й Строительный проезд - 24102750 лет Октября б-р - 241035
2-й Телевизорный пер - 24102850-й Армии ул - 241027
2-й Тимоновский проезд - 2410286-й Меловой проезд - 241027
2-й Ткацкий проезд - 2410276-й Строительный проезд - 241027
2-й Трубчевский проезд - 2410507 Ноября пер - 241039
2-й Тюменский проезд - 2410417 Ноября ул -
Ч(2-66),Н(1-47) - 241029
Ч(68-72),Н(49-57) - 241039
2-й Флотский пер - 241024
2-й Флотский проезд - 241024
2-я Аллея ул - 2410207 Сентября ул - 241020
2-я Бабушкина ул - 2410477-й Строительный проезд - 241027
2-я Конституции ул - 2410227-я Линия ул - 241007
2-я Линия ул - 2410078 Марта ул - 241050
2-я Ломоносова ул - 2410199 Мая пер - 241023
2-я Мичурина ул - 2410479 Мая ул - 241023
2-я Ново-Топальская ул - 2410509 Января ул - 241007
2-я Почепская ул - 241019 

 


Почтовые индексы Брянская область, Город Брянск

  

Rambler's Top100