Почтовые индексы России

Телефонные коды



 

Омская область

Почтовые индексы

Город Омск

«А...»


А.А.Осипова ул - 644555Амурская 21-я ул -
35 - 644013
Ч(2-12),Н(1-3) - 644052
Ч(14-32),Н(5-33) - 644086
А.М.Никандрова ул - 644901
А.М.Ситникова ул - 644013
А.Ф.Портянко аллея - 644012
Авангардная ул -
1-50 - 644052
Н(51-53),Н(61-65),Н(69-89) - 644105
Амурская 22-я ул - 644052
Амурская 23-я ул - 644052
Амурская 24-я ул - 644052
Авиагородок ул - 644103Амурская 25-я ул - 644052
Авиационная ул -
1-26 - 644015
27-146,152 - 644103
Амурская 3-я ул - 644116
Амурская 4-я ул - 644116
Амурская 5-я ул - 644116
Авиационный пер -
1-5 - 644015
6-94 - 644103
Амурская 6-я ул - 644116
Амурская 7-я ул - 644116
Амурская 8-я ул - 644116
Аврорская ул - 644047Амурская 9-я ул - 644116
Автомобильная 1-я ул - 644016Ангарская ул - 644006
Автомобильная 2-я ул - 644016Андрианова ул -
Ч(2-16),3,3к1,Н(7-13) - 644029
Ч(18-38),5 - 644077
Автомобильная 3-я ул - 644016
Аграрная ул - 644032
Агрономическая ул - 644008Аносова ул -
Н(13-17) - 644052
Н(39-73) - 644086
Н(25-37) - 644105
Айвазовского ул - 644073
Академика Павлова ул - 644005
Александровская ул - 644073
Алтайская ул - 644105Аптечный пер - 644088
Амурская 1-я ул - 644116Арктическая ул - 644047
Амурская 10-я ул - 644116Арнольда Нейбута ул -
Ч(58-110),Н(93-179) - 644031
Ч(2-56),Н(1-91) - 644070
Амурская 11-я ул -
4 - 644052
2,Ч(6-68),Н(1-117) - 644116
Арсеньева ул -
Ч(2-14),Ч(18-30) - 644047
1,Н(5-9) - 644052
Ч(32-40),Н(11-57) - 644105
Амурская 12-я ул - 644116
Амурская 13-я ул - 644116
Амурская 14-я ул - 644116
Амурская 15-я ул - 644116Архиепископа Сильвестра ул - 644109
Амурская 16-я ул -
Ч(20-28) - 644086
Н(3-65) - 644116
Архитекторов б-р -
35 - 644074
Ч(2-20) - 644112
Н(1-13) - 644123
Амурская 17-я ул - 644086
Амурская 18-я ул - 644086Астрономическая ул - 644008
Амурская 19-я ул - 644086 
Амурская 2-я ул - 644116
Амурская 20-я ул -
2 - 644052
Н(1-999),Ч(4-998) - 644086

«Б...»


Б.Г.Шаронова ул - 644119Белорусская ул - 644030
Бабушкина ул - 644121Бердникова ул - 644027
Багратиона ул -
1-12,Ч(16-38) - 644052
Ч(40-94),Н(15-29) - 644086
Береговая 1-я ул -
Ч(12-16),Ч(28-58),Н(3-5),Н(17-41) - 644007
Н(43-55) - 644047
База 10-я ул - 644036Береговая 2-я ул - 644047
Байкальская ул - 644005Береговая 3-я ул - 644047
Бакинская ул - 644091Береговой 1-й пер - 644047
Балтийская 1-я ул - 644120Береговой 2-й пер - 644047
Балтийская 10-я ул - 644120Бережного ул - 644073
Балтийская 11-я ул - 644120Березовая ул - 644012
Балтийская 12-я ул - 644120Березовского ул -
Ч(2-76),Н(1-43) - 644024
Ч(78-999),Н(45-999) - 644070
Балтийская 13-я ул - 644120
Балтийская 2-я ул - 644120
Балтийская 3-я ул - 644120Берко Цемента ул -
1-4 - 644023
Ч(6-14) - 644041
Балтийская 4-я ул - 644120
Балтийская 5-я ул - 644120
Балтийская 6-я ул - 644120Бетховена пер - 644082
Балтийская 7-я ул - 644120Бетховена ул - 644082
Балтийская 8-я ул - 644120Бийская ул - 644106
Балтийская 9-я ул - 644120Блусевич ул - 644005
Банковский пер - 644043Блюхера ул - 644045
Барабинская ул - 644049Богдана Хмельницкого ул -
Ч(146-160),Н(211-247) - 644001
Ч(48-144),Н(103-209) - 644001
Ч(162-238),Н(249-285) - 644021
287,287к14 - 644023
Ч(2-46),Н(1-101) - 644070
Баранова ул - 644023
Барнаульская 1-я ул - 644086
Барнаульская 2-я ул -
22,22к1,94,Н(81-103) - 644086
Ч(6-12),Н(3-13),Н(53-79) - 644105
Барнаульская ул -
Ч(2-88),Н(5-39) - 644047
Ч(142-160),Н(103-127) - 644086
Ч(90-140),Н(49-101) - 644105
Больничный пер - 644043
Большой Коллектор ул - 644008
Бородина ул -
4,8-19 - 644083
33,37-48 - 644110
Барнаульский пер - 644105
Бархатовой ул -
10,Н(7-11) - 644090
Ч(2-8),Н(1-5) - 644110
Бородинская ул -
6,Н(15-19),39 - 644052
Ч(40-58),Ч(64-76),Н(41-49),Н(53-73) - 644086
Батумская ул -
Ч(2-26),Ч(38-40) - 644058
Ч(28-32),Н(1-49) - 644120
Борцов Революции пл - 644015
Братская ул - 644006
Братский 5-й проезд - 644113
Батумский лесхоз нп - 644120Братский 6-й проезд - 644113
Башенный 1-й пер - 644012Братский 7-й проезд - 644113
Башенный 2-й пер - 644012Броз Тито ул - 644024
Башенный 3-й пер - 644012Брянская 1-я ул - 644079
Башенный 4-й пер - 644012Брянская 2-я ул - 644079
Башенный пер - 644012Бударина ул - 644043
Безымянная ул - 644039Булатова ул - 644007
Безымянный пер - 644120Бульварная ул -
32,34-55 - 644021
2,2А,1,3,7 - 644046
Ч(4-30),Н(9-33) - 644046
Белелюбского ул - 644073
Белинского ул - 644121
Белозерова ул -
Ч(16-20),Н(11-19) - 644083
Ч(2-14),Н(1-9) - 644100
Бухгольца пл - 644024
Бухгольца ул - 644024
Беломорстрой ул -
Ч(2-38) - 644024
Н(1-45) - 644070
 

«В...»


В.А.Силина ул - 644902Волгодонская ул -
Ч(2-12),Н(21-29),9А - 644058
15,17 - 644120
В.Бисяриной ул - 644109
В.Иванова ул - 644048
В.М.Шукшина ул - 644033Волкова ул - 644045
Вавилова ул -
Ч(2-84),Н(1-71) - 644007
Ч(86-160),Н(73-157) - 644033
Ч(190-244),Н(167-249) - 644034
Ч(162-188),Н(159-165) - 644069
Вологодский пер - 644039
Володарского пер - 644103
Володарского ул -
Ч(2-84),Н(1-65) - 644015
Ч(86-154),Н(67-103) - 644103
Ватутина ул -
Н(1-25) - 644022
Ч(22-28) - 644074
Ч(2-20) - 644092
Волочаевская ул - 644043
Волховстроя ул -
88,90,Н(55-999) - 644033
Ч(74-86),Ч(92-998) - 644033
Н(1-53) - 644122
Ч(2-72) - 644122
Верхнеднепровская ул - 644022
Веселая ул - 644022
Веселый пер - 644070Воровского 1-й пер - 644039
Взлетная ул - 644112Воровского 2-й пер - 644039
Вильямса пер - 644030Воровского 3-й пер - 644039
Вильямса ул -
Ч(32-34),3,Н(31-77) - 644030
Ч(16-18) - 644060
Воровского 4-й пер - 644039
Воровского пер - 644039
Воровского ул -
Ч(2-60),Н(1-65) - 644014
Ч(62-186),Н(67-115) - 644039
Витебская ул - 644091
Вишневая ул - 644073
Владивостокская ул - 644120Воронина ул - 644014
Водников городок - 644033Воронкова ул -
Н(1-37) - 644047
6,Ч(14-22) - 644105
Водоподъем 1-й ул - 644013
Военная 1-я ул - 644041
Военная 2-я ул - 644041Восточная 1-я ул - 644047
Военная 3-я ул - 644041Восточная 10-я ул - 644047
Военно-Продуктовый Пункт ул - 644006Восточная 11-я ул - 644047
Военный 107-й городок - 644009Восточная 2-я ул - 644047
Военный 14-й городок - 644098Восточная 3-я ул - 644047
Военный 16-й городок - 644006Восточная 4-я ул - 644047
Военный 17-й городок - 644007Восточная 5-я ул - 644047
Военный 18-й городок - 644117Восточная 6-я ул - 644047
Военный склад 399 стр - 644046Восточная 7-я ул - 644047
Войкова ул -
Ч(2-28),Н(1-31) - 644014
2к1,Ч(30-94),Н(33-83) - 644039
Восточная 8-я ул - 644047
Восточная 9-я ул - 644047
Вострецова ул - 644113
Вокзальная ул - 644005Вузовская ул - 644005
Волгоградская ул -
Ч(2-20),5,5к1,67 - 644022
Ч(46-74),75 - 644073
Ч(24-36),87 - 644106
Выборгская ул - 644070
Вьюжная ул - 644022
Вяткина ул - 644013
 

«Г...»


Г.В.Комнатова ул - 644013Горская ул - 644082
Г.С.Киселева ул - 644901Горский 1-й пер - 644082
Гагарина ул -
Ч(2-10) - 644024
Н(1-999),Ч(14-998) - 644043
Горский пер - 644082
Горького ул - 644005
Горячева ул - 644065
Газетный пер - 644024Госпитальная ул -
Ч(24-56),Н(19-61) - 644007
Ч(58-136),Н(63-139) - 644047
Гайдара ул - 644014
Гашека ул - 644109
Германа Титова ул - 644106Госплемстанция ул - 644114
Герцена ул -
Ч(2-146),Н(25-123) - 644007
Н(125-197) - 644033
Н(1-23) - 644043
Ч(148-230),197А,Н(199-243) - 644069
Ч(232-998),Н(245-999) - 644116
Гражданская ул - 644105
Граничная ул - 644015
Граничный 1-й пер - 644015
Граничный 2-й пер - 644015
Граничный 3-й пер - 644015
Граничный 4-й пер - 644015
Глинки ул - 644083Грибоедова ул - 644036
Глухой пер - 644015Гризодубовой ул - 644005
Гоголя ул -
Ч(2-76),Н(1-79) - 644005
Ч(78-86),Н(81-111) - 644030
Ч(88-120),Н(113-163) - 644060
Грозненская ул -
Ч(4-12),7,9 - 644029
Ч(16-22),Н(11-13) - 644053
Губкина пр-кт -
Ч(6-40),Н(3-35),1к1,1к2,1к3,1к4,1к5 - 644035
1,Ч(2-4) - 644040
Голика ул - 644043
Гомельская ул -
Ч(2-34),Н(1-39) - 644039
Ч(36-72),Н(41-71) - 644091
Гуртьева ул -
Н(51-69) - 644030
Ч(2-74),Н(1-37) - 644060
Гончарова проезд - 644120
Гончарова ул - 644120Гуртьевской дивизии ул - 644039
Горбунова пер - 644082Гусарова проезд - 644047
Горбунова ул -
Ч(52-56),Н(39-43) - 644016
Ч(2-50),Н(1-37) - 644082
Гусарова ул -
Ч(4-64),Н(13-81) - 644007
2,Н(1-11) - 644043
Ч(66-112),Н(83-123) - 644047
Горная ул - 644008
Горный пер - 644008 

 


Почтовые индексы Омская область, Город Омск

  

Rambler's Top100