Почтовые индексы России

Телефонные коды



 

Орловская область

Почтовые индексы

Мценский район

Населенные пункты:


Азарово д - 303046Лужки п - 303013
Алешня д - 303011Лукьяново д - 303021
Анахино д - 303043Лыково-Бухово д - 303011
Аниканово д - 303005Малая Каменка д - 303003
Апальково д - 303022Малая Круглица д - 303025
Арсеньево д - 303025Малое Алисово д - 303041
Афанасьевский п - 303011Малое Думчино д - 303026
Бабенково Второе д - 303041Марс д - 303042
Бабенково Первое д - 303041Мелынь д - 303012
Байдино д - 303011Меркулово д - 303002
Бараново д - 303012Миново д - 303042
Бастыево д - 303003Михайлов Брод д - 303014
Башкатово д - 303021Морозовский п - 303041
Белый Колодец д - 303043Мужицкий п - 303046
Березуевка д - 303014Наречье д - 303014
Берещино д - 303014Нарыково д - 303022
Богатищево д - 303021Нарышкино д - 303021
Богданово д - 303011Нечаевский п - 303041
Богданчики д - 303011Нижнее Алябьево д - 303017
Болгары д - 303017Нижнее Ущерево д - 303104
Болотово д - 303023Нижние Прилепы д - 303011
Большая Каменка д - 303022Нижняя Зароща д - 303026
Большая Круглица д - 303003Никольское д - 303014
Большая Круглица д - 303021Нововолковский п - 303026
Большое Думчино д - 303026Новоселки д - 303014
Большое Лыково д - 303014Новоселки д - 303043
Большое Рыбино д - 303043Образцово п - 303012
Большое Теплое с - 303014Овчух д - 303046
Большой Одинок д - 303025Озеривля д - 303005
Брагино д - 303043Отрадинское с - 303023
Братский п - 303011Панама д - 303025
Бугры д - 303011Пахомово д - 303022
Буравленки д - 303023Пашутино д - 303017
Бутики д - 303011Первый Воин д - 303046
Валуйский п - 303021Передовик п - 303002
Верхнее Алябьево д - 303017Петровка д - 303046
Верхнее Ущерево д - 303104Петровское д - 303014
Верхние Прилепы д - 303011Плесеево д - 303014
Верхняя Зароща д - 303017Победа п - 303011
Власово д - 303014Поветкино д - 303005
Волково д - 303004Подбелевец с - 303011
Волобуево д - 303005Подберезово д - 303013
Волобуево д - 303022Подмокрое д - 303026
Воля п - 303026Подполовецкое д - 303011
Вороново д - 303042Подчернево д - 303043
Второй Воин д - 303047Подъяковлево д - 303012
Выскребенково д - 303041Полянки п - 303012
Высокое д - 303012Поповка п - 303043
Гаврилец д - 303046Приволье д - 303026
Гамаюново д - 303013Пробуждение д - 303043
Гантюрево д - 303014Прогресс п - 303012
Гладкое д - 303006Пролетарский п - 303017
Глазуново д - 303041Протасово д - 303025
Глебово д - 303022Прудище д - 303002
Глинское д - 303041Прудищенский п - 303002
Гнеушево д - 303002Пятино д - 303005
Головлево д - 303026Пятиновка д - 303011
Горбовский п - 303012Пятово д - 303011
Горбунцово д - 303025Разинкино д - 303022
Городище д - 303011Рассвет п - 303005
Городище д - 303022Рекорд п - 303022
Гостево п - 303021Ровны д - 303017
Гостевский п - 303021Рогозин Колодец д - 303025
Грачики д - 303025Руднево д - 303005
Гудилово д - 303014Рябиновка д - 303011
Гуторово д - 303043Савенка д - 303012
Гущино д - 303002Савенково д - 303021
Гущинский п - 303002Садовая д - 303014
Дворики д - 303047Самохин Луг д - 303015
Дежкино д - 303043Санаторий Воиново п - 303025
Деменино д - 303021Свобода п - 303022
Десятый Октябрь п - 303002Севрюково д - 303015
Дмитриевка д - 303011Сергиевское с - 303047
Дмитриевский п - 303012Серебряный п - 303031
Добрая Вода д - 303025Синяевский п - 303011
Доброводский Второй п - 303011Слобода д - 303022
Долгое д - 303014Слободка д - 303046
Дробышево д - 303041Слободка д - 303104
Дружный п - 303041Смородинка д - 303046
Дубовая д - 303043Соборный п - 303011
Елизаветинка д - 303012Соймоново д - 303011
Железница д - 303047Сокол п - 303017
Жердево д - 303021Сомово д - 303002
Жилинково д - 303031Сомово д - 303041
Жилино д - 303014Сонино д - 303043
Журавинка д - 303015Сосновый п - 303043
Заречная Ферма п - 303023Спасское с - 303025
Заречье п - 303031Спасское-Лутовиново с - 303002
Зеленая Роща п - 303026Старая Отрада д - 303021
Зеленый Дубок д - 303014Старенково д - 303043
Зеленый Холм п - 303002Сторожевое д - 303005
Знаменка д - 303002Стрельниково д - 303012
Знаменка д - 303041Студенец д - 303013
Знаменское с - 303012Студенниково д - 303104
Золотухино д - 303015Студимля д - 303015
Ивановский п - 303005Сухая Зуша д - 303041
Изоткино д - 303025Счастливка д - 303005
Ильково д - 303026Сычи д - 303025
Казанский п - 303013Тельчье с - 303043
Казьминка д - 303014Тиганово д - 303043
Калинеево д - 303104Толмачево д - 303031
Каменево д - 303023Торкуновка д - 303005
Каменка д - 303022Третий Воин д - 303046
Карандаково д - 303041Тросное д - 303012
Кассино д - 303043Тулянский п - 303043
Касьяново д - 303104Фарафоново д - 303031
Катушищево д - 303002Филипповский п - 303041
Кикино д - 303023Фроловка д - 303041
Кислино с - 303014Хабаровка д - 303014
Кобяково д - 303025Хальзево д - 303013
Кокуренково д - 303043Хапово д - 303012
Конев п - 303021Харчиково д - 303022
Коневка д - 303014Хаустово д - 303012
Константиновка д - 303047Хвощево д - 303104
Корнилово д - 303104Холодково д - 303013
Королевка д - 303015Хомутово д - 303031
Коськово д - 303021Хутор Одинок д - 303005
Красная Горка д - 303014Цветочный п - 303031
Красный Борец п - 303031Цуриково д - 303021
Красный Октябрь п - 303031Цыгановка д - 303011
Красный Хутор п - 303046Чахино д - 303011
Красный п - 303005Черемошны с - 303015
Кренино д - 303003Чичерино д - 303014
Круглик п - 303015Чупахино д - 303022
Кручь д - 303012Шашкино д - 303042
Крыцино д - 303013Шейно д - 303023
Кузнецовка д - 303041Шейново д - 303014
Лехановка д - 303031Шеламово д - 303002
Лисица д - 303023Шумово д - 303022
Ломи-Полозово с - 303014Ядрино д - 303031
Лопашино д - 303003Ярыгино д - 303023

 


Почтовые индексы Орловская область, Мценский район

  

Rambler's Top100